ATC Graduation 032.JPG

(Note: Some graduates may be listed more than once, indicating that the graduate has earned more than one credential.)

Aiken, South Carolina

Aaron N. Sawyer, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Engineering Graphics

Adam E. Hamilton, Associate in Applied Science Major in Electronics Engineering Technology

Adam M. Schwartz, SRNS-Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Agwe Walter, Radiological Control Certificate

Alexia Angelique Reyna, SRNS-Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Alisha Kennedy Knowles, Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Alisha Renee Haynes, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Amanda Curtis Leonard, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Amanda Michelle Johnson, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Anastasia Marie Pierce, Patient Care Assistant

Angelica C. Maples, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Anna Kathryn Holt, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Azwe Tacho Racheal, Patient Care Assistant

Bethany S. Soles, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Brian James Kram, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking

Cassandra E. Kingsbury, Pre-Allied Health Certificate

Cassandra Sanishia Williams, Medical Assistant Certificate

Cassidy Elizabeth Stuart, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Charles Justin Villanueva, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Charles White, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Chris P. Zipperer, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Christian Lopez, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Christina Danielle Fralick, Associate in Arts

Christopher J. Trivett, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

Christopher Tyler Randall, Associate in Arts

Cody Lee Wood, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Coleman Davis Brinson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Conner Alexander Frazier, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

Crystal Denise Thacker, Associate in Arts-Early Childhood Education Track

Destinee Monique Butler, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Elisabeth Anne Ansede, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Emily Anne Marie Valdez, Patient Care Assistant

Eric D. McChesney, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Erin Nicole Gerstenslager, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Francesca Keara Johnson, Associate in Arts

Hannah Alexis Anderson, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Howard Venning Morrison, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Janet D. Et, Associate in Arts

Jea'neisha Arionna Dauphin, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Jennifer Farrer, Associate in Science

Jeremy Thomas Risher, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking

Jesse Andrew Owens, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

Joanna Ruth Prestwood, Associate in Arts, Associate in Science

Joel Andrew Reason, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

John Drury Mims, Jr., Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jordyn Elizabeth Corbett, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate, Jordyn Elizabeth Corbett, Pre-Allied Health Certificate

Joshua Michael Bryan, Associate in Applied Science Major in Electronics Engineering Technology

Julian Mateo Gonzalez, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Julian Mejia, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Justin Lee Taylor, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Justin Lee Taylor, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate, Internet Programming Certificate

Kaitlin Vancamp, Associate in Arts

Kaneisha Danielle Guyton, Associate in Arts

Karalyne Apryl Bond, Medical Assistant Certificate

Katee Ann McCarthy, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Katelynn Frances Johnson, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Paramedic

Kayla Lynn Stone, Medical Assistant Certificate

Kimberly Elizabeth Crandall, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Kimberly Lynn White, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Kimberly Micheline Oakley, Associate in Science

Kristin Ashley Cook, Associate in Arts

Kyle Allen Blane, Associate in Arts

Lakisha M. Wright, General Studies Certificate

Laura Elizabeth Boyenger, Associate in Science

Madeline Corine Watson, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

MaKayla Renee Goff, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Maria Gomes Cobb, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Martina Arias Hoffman, Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education, Early Childhood Development Certificate

Mary Rachelle Williams, Advanced Patient Care Assistant

Matthew Ryan Zimmermann, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Melanie Elizabeth Flores, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Melanie Lynn Riddle, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Melissa Ann Williams, Medical Assistant Certificate

Mercedes Da'Sha Winters, Medical Assistant Certificate

Michael Pierce Scheer, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Nathanael David Graybill, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

Nicholas M. Hunter, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Noah Christian Lee, Associate in Arts

Patricia A. Beam, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Rachel Marie Johnson, Associate in Science

Rachel Monique Evette Chandler, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Raelyn E. Smith, General Studies Certificate

Ramey Danielle Jackson, Associate in Arts

Randy W. Barnard, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Rebecca Marie Butler, Medical Assistant Certificate

Richard A. Ansede, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Robbie Lee James Bush, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Robert Aldworth Foster, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Robert Chandler Hillis, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Robin Ashley Oliver, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Rosamaria Negrete Ewing, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Ryan Matthew Solomon, Associate in Science

Sarah J. Blasingame, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Shameka Nicole Johnson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Shawndae S. Drake, Pre-Allied Health Certificate

Sherrie' LaToya Faison, Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education, Early Childhood Development Certificate

Stephanie D. Lloyd, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Stephanie Montgomery, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Stephen Taylor Glass, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Tanishia Tywana Green, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Tara Ford Nesselroad, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Thomas Henley Mixson, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Tiauna La'Shay Williams, Associate in Arts

Tiffany Monique Epps, Associate in Arts

Tiffany Williams, Medical Assistant Certificate

Torie Lynn Bell, Associate in Arts

Troy Joseph Gregory, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning

Truston Aizil Ingram, SRNS-Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Tyvona Trenell Johnson, Patient Care Assistant

Whitney Ann Reown, Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Xena Ann O'Leary, Medical Assistant Certificate

Allendale, South Carolina

Latareia Nitresh Flowers, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management, Small Business Management Certificate

Augusta, Georgia

Jessica Utley Dunn, Associate in Arts

Alicia McCall Hannah, Associate in Arts

Christopher P. McClain, Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Cierra Cheri Smith, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Dana April Dickerson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Daniella Marion Barreto, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Dedra Monique Graham, Medical Assistant Certificate

Emily Dawn Dixon, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Francena Kianna Wheeler, Computer Networking Certificate

Jessica Fulcher Nichols, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jessica Lynnesha Hill, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Kayla Michelle Mapel, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Khelsy M. Lloyd, Patient Care Assistant

Kiara Vontresa Griffin, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

La`Tia Machelle Allen, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Mary Beal, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Robbin M. Rhyne, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Ronald Gregory Doucette, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Ryan Cody Johnson, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Samantha Jade Estrada, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Sara Ann Ledbetter, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Shannon Marie Brown, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Tanisha Briana Thompson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Tara Henderson Fielding, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Tia Janise Gibson, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

T'keya Evette Anderson-Spann, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Vickie Latrease Lattimore, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Zarah Marie Cespedes, Associate in Arts

Barnwell, South Carolina

Anthony T. Carter, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management, Small Business Management Certificate

Ashley Boyleston, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Jessica Smoak Elliott, SRNS-Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Linda Williams Cook, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Bianca Shadashia Breeland, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Batesburg, South Carolina

Jennifer Lee Connelly, Associate in Arts-Early Childhood Education Track

Riley Kirkland Burnett, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Beech Island, South Carolina

Bernalyn Albin Phillips, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Cheyenne Westry Young, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Emily Rose Hastings, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Hunter C. Glisson, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming

Jason Haywood Stallings, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Kristina Rae Parrish, Associate in Arts

Lauren Shoup, Associate in Arts

Lemuel Ryan Dabbs, Associate in Arts

Margaret E. Rhoney, Associate in Arts

Megan Lois Martin, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Moses James Cheek, Associate in Arts

Neatree Lounna Rankin, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Rassia Bonae Yeldell, Medical Assistant Certificate

Sabrina Lee Rich, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Stephanie Marie Stewart, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Sylvia Kasandra Korte, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Trinity Michelle Kirby, Associate in Science

Zachary Steven Dabbs, Associate in Arts

Belvedere, South Carolina

Alexandria Lynn Hurst, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Blythe, Georgia

Kimberly Marie Sanders, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Blythewood, South Carolina

Michael Fitzgerald Weathers, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Chapin, South Carolina

Kaylann Maria Lesesne, Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education, Early Childhood Development Certificate

Charleston, South Carolina

David Joseph Cattles, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Clarks Hill, South Carolina

Raymond Baylen Gaillard, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Clearwater, South Carolina

Keeyah L. Walton, Associate in Arts

Nicole Evonne Wigfall, Medical Assistant Certificate

Columbia, South Carolina

Ian Stewart Grant, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Jayla DaVon Moore, Associate in Arts

Marie Paule Ebah Koffi Bouaffo, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Xavier Tyron Martin, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Conway, South Carolina

Alisha Monae Doctor, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Dearing, Georgia

Jessica Lynn South, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Duluth, Georgia

Antonio William Sensenig, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Edgefield, South Carolina

Brittany Nicole Turner, Associate in Arts

Clarissa Mary Nail-Key, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Paramedic

Jax Norman, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Lauren Grace Williams, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Spencer Prior, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Evans, Georgia

Alexis Ladora Curtis, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Cathyle Wilson Caywood, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Dayoung Park Rhoden, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Elizabeth Dianne Coody, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jamisen Lee Grabb, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Renee Lydia Harris, Pre-Allied Health Certificate

Shantoria Keyondra Blount, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Gilbert, South Carolina

Michaela Paige Rankin, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Graniteville, South Carolina

Adriana Wood, Associate in Science, Associate in Arts

Allison Michelle Whitt, Patient Care Assistant

Amanda Baxley Anderson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Andrew J. Powell, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Brandie Renae Bacco, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Engineering Graphics

Brandon Dallas Toole, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Carly Rayann Rivers, Associate in Arts

Cassie Murrell Doss, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Catherine Arnold Lanham, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Daniel Josiah Hutto, Associate in Arts

Iris G. Acuna Ulloa, Associate in Arts

Jacob Marion Gué, Jr., Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Jade Deshawn Whitfield, Associate in Arts

Jeana Lee Logan, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jesse Rooster Watkins, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Jessica Kay Walker, Associate in Arts

Jessica Worrall Greer, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jiamon DeShasio Settles, Associate in Arts

John Cogburn, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Jonathan Eugene Grantham, Jr., Associate in Arts

Joseph W. Johnson, Pre-Engineering Certificate

Josephine Grace Tinkey, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Justin Paul Williams, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management, Small Business Management Certificate

Kiley Aliye Gunter, Associate in Arts

Lindsey Anne Atkinson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Marsha Deanna Conaway, Associate in Arts

Melissa Diane Butler, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Mel'lena La'keta Jackson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Michael G. Trock, Associate in Arts, Associate in Science

Michael Howard Kinney, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Quenton Deon Washington, Associate in Arts

Rebecca Lynn Kirkland, Associate in Arts

Sandra M'Lynn Grimes, Pre-Allied Health Certificate

Sara M. Rooney, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Shavonne Renee Prescott, Patient Care Assistant

Steven Jordan Fain, Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Tatyana Monet Cheatham, Medical Assistant Certificate

William Walker, Associate in Science

William Brannen Corley, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Grovetown, Georgia

Candace Gabrielle Inglett, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Daphne C. Keel, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Emilio Ballesteros, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Ernest Rogers, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Haley Ann Palmer, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jasmine Renee Branch, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Taylor Rae Birong, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Hephzibah, Georgia

Andrew T. Thomas, General Studies Certificate

Anthony Bernard Wilson, Jr., Associate in Arts

Christian Lawrence Allen West, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Paramedic

Glennis Sharmika Allen, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Sandy Lynn Bennett, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Shanotra Kenise Adams, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jackson, South Carolina

Brandon Lee Parsons, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Caroline Mercedese Clark, Medical Assistant Certificate

Lorraine C. Webb, Associate in Arts-Early Childhood Education Track

Victoria Sims, Medical Assistant Certificate

Johnston, South Carolina

Austin George Byrd, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Brittney Cherish Buckman, Associate in Arts

Cierra Taylor Smith, Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education, Early Childhood Development Certificate

Cinthia Gallegos Alvarez, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jose A. Alvarez, Associate in Applied Science Major in Electronics Engineering Technology

Makenzie Ranae Quarles, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Langley, South Carolina

Joseph Alexander Johnson, Pre-Engineering Certificate

Tara Danielle Chriswell, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Lexington, South Carolina

Leonard Le'Vaughn Bouknight, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Mark Allen Griggs, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Tristy Suzanne Mosley, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Martin, South Carolina

Kelton Lavar Simmons, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Martinez, Georgia

Ana G. Melecio, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Christine N. Blackwood, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Christopher Paul Pritchard, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Gary Edward Rhodes, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Kandice Sharon/Karen Turner, Associate in Arts, General Studies Certificate

Katherine Yvonne Clarkson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Macye Anne McClure, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Mary Rebecca Cook, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

William C. Erwin, Associate in Arts

Monetta, South Carolina

Laura Estefany Lopez, Associate in Arts

Tshia Taneshia Brannon, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

New Ellenton, South Carolina

Amber Marie Mitchell Ray, Associate in Science

Ryan Michael Zella, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming

Ryan Michael Zella, Internet Programming Certificate

North Augusta, South Carolina

Abbie L. Tudor, Associate in Arts

Adriana Guadalupe Valdez Galvan, Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education

Adriana Guadalupe Valdez Galvan, Early Childhood Development Certificate

Allie Marie Smith, Associate in Arts

Amie Frances Johnson, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Amy Griffin Drew, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Ashley Kristan Nicole Turner, Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education, Early Childhood Development Certificate

Ashtyn N. Lowery, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Bianca Selenda Sunkett, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Bill Michael Jean Thomas, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Brooke Alexandria Bokknight, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Cardazia Rechelle Bland, Associate in Arts

Cayley Nicole Smith, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Claritha M. Blocker, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Clint B. Humphreys Jr., Associate in Science, Associate in Arts

Clyde Reginald Best, III, Associate in Arts

Collin L. Bouye, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Damon Grey Coon, II, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

David J. Marshall, Associate in Arts

David Lee Thornton, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

David Michael Just, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Deeanna L. Malone, Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Donald Joseph Hall, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Elizabeth M. Lawson, General Studies Certificate, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Elizabeth N. McCarthy, Associate in Arts

Elizabeth Ramon Molina, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Gloria Gomez Elvira, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Hannah Faith Goodwin, Pre-Allied Health Certificate

Harry Baskett, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Heather Snellings, Medical Assistant Certificate

Hollis Anne Burns, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Irvon Terryan Malcolm, Associate in Arts

Jack Austin Prather, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Jerel D. Green, Associate in Science

Jeremiah Abercrombie, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Jeremiah David Loghry, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Jessica Rae Busch, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Jocelyn de Gracia Carnes, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

John Eric Cofer, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

John S. Whitehead, Associate in Arts

Jordan D. Murphy, Pre-Nursing Certificate, Associate in Arts

Joshua Daulton Horton, Associate in Arts-Criminal Justice Transfer Track

Juan Hernandez, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Katharine A. Hargrove, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

Katherine Inez Layne, Associate in Science

Kaylee Elizabeth Carpenter, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Kristopher C. Finch, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Latasha Denise Williams, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Latonya M. Holley, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Lauren Margaret McCue, Associate in Arts

Madison Glynn Ulmer, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Matthew Christopher Gillespie, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Matthew Eric Magnuson, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Melissa Michelle Cobb, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Melissa Sowards, Associate in Arts

Michael Allen Meshey, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Michelle Lyn Poreda, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Mikayla L. Brown, Associate in Arts

Morgan Lynn Brewer, Associate in Arts, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology, General Studies Certificate

Nakita Rashan Cleare, Associate in Arts

Nicolas Ryan Burr, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Nicole Diane Newbegin, Associate in Arts, Pre-Nursing Certificate

Patrick James Bryant, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Paula Kitchens, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management, Small Business Management Certificate

Payton Elizabeth Giffin, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Phillip Nathaniel Prescott, Associate in Applied Science Major in Criminal Justice

Rebecca Kathleen Taylor, Associate in Arts

Samantha Mae Wright, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Sarah Jeanne Hemingway, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

Savannah Lee Neal, Associate in Arts

Shelby Elaine Folger, General Studies Certificate

Shelby Elaine Folger, Diploma in Applied Science Major Expanded Duty Dental Assisting

Simeon Gilmore Eaves, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Engineering Graphics

Skyler James Hyde, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Steven Michael Yanizeski, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

Summerlin Morris, Associate in Arts, Associate in Science

Taylor Hope Hurst, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Thomas Grady McCord, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Timothy Garan Toole, Associate in Arts

Tina Marie Jones, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Tina Marie Swan, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Torrey James Samuels, SRNS-Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Zachary Ryan Stokes, Associate in Science

Cheyenne Emily Baker, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Orangeburg, South Carolina

Jessie Danielle Cooper, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Paramedic

Kelasia Busby, Associate in Arts

Ridge Spring, South Carolina

Hunter Davis Herrin, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning

Salley, South Carolina

Judith Elaine McCallum, Medical Assistant Certificate

Stacy Nicole Hooker, Medical Assistant Certificate

Saluda, South Carolina

Ellen Vance Martin, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology

South Salt Lake City, Utah

John R. Brightharp, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Trenton, South Carolina

Dana Bowe Story, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiologic Technology

Diana Hicks Hurt, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Vance, South Carolina

Christopher Jordan Moorer, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Kentrell S Moorer, Basic Tower and Wireless Installation Certificate

Wagener, South Carolina

Andrew Patrick McCarver, Emergency Medical Technician Advanced Certificate, Emergency Medical Technician Basic Certificate

Ashley N. Brown, Associate in Arts

Caleb Ashley, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Daniel Poole, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Lacie Nicole Doolittle, Associate in Arts

Nicole Fitzgerald Scott, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Parker Wilson Hall, Associate in Arts

Ryan Cole Gallop, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Weldon Brett Hayes Steadman, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Welding

Ward, South Carolina

Satori Bussey, Associate in Arts

Warrenton, Georgia

Jonathan Dunham, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Warrenville, South Carolina

Jagger Norris, Associate in Applied Science Major in Industrial Maintenance Technology

Allison Elizabeth Robbins-Layden, Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Amanda Jean Hicks, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Brittany E. Martin, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

David Lee Foisy, Pre-Nursing Certificate

Dylan L. Young, Welding Certificate

Ebony Murchison Kennion, Patient Care Assistant

Erin Anne Messel-Jarrett, Pharmacy Technician Certificate

Jennifer Gomez Huerta, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Kelsey Anne Cook, Associate in Applied Science Major in Management

Macie Lott Williams, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Practical Nursing

Marenda Nicole Lanier, Associate in Applied Science Major in Accounting

Michael H. Foster, Associate in Applied Science Major in Radiation Protection Technology

Patrick William Murphy, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Networking, Cyber-Security Networking Certificate

Samantha Taylor Langley, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Shantay Demetria Richardson, Associate in Science

Shelley Denise Goff, SRNS-Nuclear Fundamentals Certificate

Zuleima Ramirez, Associate in Applied Science Major in Marketing

Waynesboro, Georgia

Hannah Gabrielle Henshaw, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Rosenna T. Williams, Associate in Applied Science Major in Nursing

Williston, South Carolina

Laura Hope Burbage, Associate in Arts

Aisha Iman Bright, Associate in Science

Ciera Alease Smith, Associate in Applied Science Major in Early Care & Education, Early Childhood Development Certificate

Robin Laurel Kronberg, Associate in Applied Science Major in Computer Technology Emphasis in Programming, Internet Programming Certificate

Shinece Monae Mack, Medical Assistant Certificate

Windsor, South Carolina

Hollie E. Clark, Associate in Arts

Richard Bryton Roe, Associate in Applied Science Major in General Technology Emphasis in Paramedic

Thalia Alexis Moreno, Diploma in Applied Science Major in Surgical Technology