Bachelor of Arts

Roberto Jose Aragon, Tanisha Jenelle Baranek, Jovonya Lashelle Beauford, Joey Todd Bramlett, Vaneesha Arnice Brewton, Jacob Daniel Busbee, cum laude, Hannah Elysse DeGraffinreed, Jasmine Nichole Denmark, Shaquanna Mishe Dickens, Jaclyn Marable Fields, Robin Nicole Goff, Charmeika Charlay Goodwin, Ruqayyah Jamila Hagen, magna cum laude, James Matthew Hinson, Montana Gabriela Hintermann, summa cum laude, Abby Nichole Hogg, Alicia Danielle Horton, Nicholas Barry Hurschman, Joshua Devin Hutto-Peters, Timothy William Jackson, Victoria Marie Jamison, Jina Coleman Johnson, Kimberly Michelle Kelly, Brian Gallegos Lagunas, Rebekah Lynn LeMay, Saleia Toccara Malloy, Amanda Marie McLane, Briana Schae Martin, cum laude, Megan Alaina Middleton, Andria Jean Mikkola, Ashley Nichole Miller, Jessica Marie Nash, Macaylan Gabrielle Nipper, Ashlee Marie Patterson, Nykimbre Chaneka Patterson, Sharon Elizabeth Prestwood, Michelle Allyse Realmuto, LaToya Z'nai Reese, Chasity Joy Kalima Robinson, Christopher Lee Robinson, Dora Rose Robinson, Keyonna Denise Robinson, Michael Wayne Rosier, Yvonne Lateshia Saintil, Jakeitha Jarnae Searles, Brittany Elizabeth Shaw, Justin Andrew Shealy , Amber Nichole Smith, cum laude, Heather Dianne Spivey, Leah Gaylin Stanley, magna cum laude, Nicolé Danielle Streeb, magna cum laude, Amanda Kelsey Tietze, Nicholas Gregory Thompson, Patrick Michael Tregar, Brenda Susan Turner, Shauna Marie Walton, Franchesca Martisha Watson, David Keith Welcher III, magna cum laude, Ashley Nicole Wilson and Lindsey Shea Vanderford Wheelon


Bachelor of Arts in Education

Cari Ranae Conaway, magna cum laude, Shanon Denise Delaughter, summa cum laude, Brent William Dorn, Bethany Renee Edwards, Christie Marie Flores, Christianna Angelique Harmon, Erin Eileen Hattman, cum laude, Ann Rice Henson, magna cum laude, Meriam Faye Holloway, Zoi Earlyn James, Whitney Ann Jenkins, Gracie Garrick Lott, cum laude, Faron Wolfe McAlhany, Lauren Amber Macafee, Chandawn Montoya Martin, Ashley Lorine Nembhard, Jennifer Lynn Perkins, magna cum laude, Christina Lynn Richardson, cum laude, Michael Anthony Roever, cum laude, Robyn Morenci Scott, cum laude, Kirstin Jill Taylor, Brittney Domeishia Williams and Takeia Lashon Young


Bachelor of Arts in Special Education

Angela Veneice Hamilton, Hollis Lorene Harmon, cum laude and Lindsay Kate Sundberg


Bachelor of Science

Christa Noel Armfield, Matthew Robert Baker, Bradleigh Cassandra Birchmore, Jordan Nicole Boring, Christopher L. Boyer, Mark Alexander Buchman, John Michael Chambers, magna cum laude, Tennison Maurice Dawson, Rashida Imani Felder, Alyssa Raquel Gadsden, Ahmad Rashad Garrett, George Lewis Grieve, Zachary Taylor Gunter, Kellie Nicole Hair, Savannah Marie Harris, cum laude, Samantha Kristen Holladay, John Robert McFall, Victoria Carryl Meyer, John Bradford Miano, Craig David Ross, Joshua Eric Sellner, Breann Kay Staubs, Brittany Shea Sullivan, Jasmine Monique Tilley, Erica Blair Warren and Shannon Elaine Wood


Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Viviana Arango, Carrie Linn Averette, Lindsey Juliet Baird, Kristen Rose Bates, Gregory Hunter Battisto, Nathan James Berlyn, Robert Allen Bolender, Jr. , Andrew Douglas Ciserano, Breylon Crevest Emory, Symphony Sharone English, Sylvia Marina Figueroa, Brianne Ellyce Fors, Mallory Joan Fox, Allison Ann Frady, Andrew Gordan Friar, Corey Benjamin Garcia, Alaquondria Crystal Glover, Erin Danielle Greene, Megan Brooke Hamm, Jacqueline Denise Harris, Lauren Laritza Hill, Andrew Garret Hodge, Kelly Nicole Hutto, Trey Daniel Jarosz, Jennifer Carol Jones, magna cum laude, Lauren Evelyn Jordan, LaToya Janeice Kelly, Amanda Ashly Yoshi Kemp, Justin Tyler Kendrick, Andrea Olivia Kneece, Randall Lee Layman, Jr., Amanda Sue Lewis, Ebony Lucretia Lewis, Daniele Simone Ligons, Sabrina Alexis Starks Lockett, Onesimus Josiah Lovett, Kathrine Michele McKay, Quanda Dynekia McKnight, Timothy Bradford Major, cum laude, Joice Nicole Martin, Caslyn Marie Messer, Tiffany Denise Mickens, Tamara Mariah Mitchell, Robert Arthur Murphy, cum laude, Maria Nicole Nelson, Erin Nichole Brewer Pack, Carli Denee' Padgett, Sherri Anna Palmer, Mary Karissa Pflieger, Erika Toole Ramsey, Whitney Douglass Robinson, Joshua Aaron Shealy, Mathew Robert Spires, Lauren Nicole Stanley, Nicolé Danielle Streeb, magna cum laude, Francisco Javier Torres Mares, Adam Clyde Wagoner, magna cum laude, John Joshua Wagoner, Brandon Hasting Williams and James Cason Wilson


Bachelor of Science in Education

Bradleigh Cassandra Birchmore, Steven Lawrence Earhart, Jarrod Oswald Frick, Lauren Danielle Rickabaugh and Whitney Davelle Williams, cum laude


Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Dayna Antoinya Archer, cum laude, Brittany Shalaigh Baker, Leigh Ann Blendowski, cum laude, Tiffany Allison Bone, Shannon Rose Honore Breor, Serina Nan Browning, Caitlin Elizabeth Christie, Bonnie Catherine Coldiron, cum laude, Arlysa Danyale Davis, Vyrandone Bebe Farfan, Rachel Sarita Gardner, Jeremiah Edward Gleaton, David Wayne Highsmith, Rebecca Lauren Hightower, cum laude, Katherine Wilcox Hooks, Meagan Gale Jarrett, Blayne Nicole Johnson, Megan Kailey Killmeyer, Christina Theresa Kitchens, cum laude, Jessica Nicole Lamback, Margaret Elizabeth Moorhead, Daniel Mark Perrine, Maria Fernanda Pineda, Katherine Elizabeth Rate, summa cum laude, Audrey Renee Renteria, Melanie Hunt Schumpert, Siri Elizabeth Sherman, cum laude, Walter Kevin Silas, Laura Dawn Simpson, Markie Saxs Mary Smith, Jessica Maria Walters and Lindsey Nichole Waltz